Select Your Currency

Patagonia Men's Fjord Flannel LS Shirt

The Fjord Flannel Shirt is a traditional long-sleeved button-down collared shirt made with heavyweight, soft, long-staple organic cotton flannel ideal for warmth on your cold-weather adventures. Two chest pockets with button closure hold small essentials.
price:
A$139.99

* Required Fields

A$139.99
Overview
  • Made from a warm and durable heavyweight 100% organic cotton flannel
  • Traditional long-sleeved button-front collared shirt
  • Two chest pockets with single-button flaps
  • Straight hem
Size Chart
Patagonia Men's Sizing - all measurements in cm
 SmallMediumLargeXL
Chest89-9496.5-101.5106.5-111.5116.5-122
Neck38-3939-4142-4343-44
Sleeve84868991
Waist73.5-7678.5-8486-9196.5-101.5
Waist (inches)29-3031-3334-3638-40
Inseam79818484
  • Measurements refer to body size, not garment dimensions.